Shirley Bauer
PE Para
307-684-5594
Jason Bennett
Band Teacher
307-684-5594
Faustyna Bennett
Band Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Scott Berglund
Occupational Therapist
307-684-5594
Bonnie Bischoff
Special Education Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Bev Boden
Agriscience Teacher 7th & 8th grade
307-684-5594
TJ Brown
Science Teacher 7th grade
307-684-5594
Kathy Camino
Social Studies Teacher 6th & 8th grade
307-684-5594
Ron Chapin
PE Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Donna Compton
Special Education Teacher
307-684-5594
Pete Dahlberg
Literacy Teacher 7th grade
307-684-5594
Brandon Farris
Principal
307-684-5594
Walter Farwell
Vocational Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Ron Glassock
Language Arts Teacher 7th grade
307-684-5594
Rob Hammond
Language Arts Teacher 8th grade
307-684-5594
Tanner Hart
Social Studies Teacher 6th & 7th grade
307-684-5594
Adam Helzer
Art Teacher 7th & 8th grade
307-684-5594
John Hepp
Physical Education 8th grade
307-684-5594
Teresa Hicks
Special Education Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Leah Hoblit
Choir Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Sharon Iverson
Administrative Assistant
307-684-5594
Veronica Jacob
Special Education Para
307-684-5594
Kelli Jarvis
Head Custodian
307-684-5594
Aaron Kessler
Science Teacher 8th grade
307-684-5594
Marcie Leis
Accompanist
307-684-5594
Ashley Mines
Literacy Teacher 6th grade
307-684-5594
Aaron Mines
Math Teacher 7th grade
307-684-5594
Larkin Minick
Head Cook
307-684-5594
Mary Odenbach
Literacy Teacher 8th grade
307-684-5594
Susan Pagliaro
Special Education Para
307-684-5594
Farrah Patterson
Special Education Para
307-684-5594
Katie Ramirez
Food Service Staff
307-684-5594
Jaclyn Rodner
Special Education Para
307-684-5594
Rick Sanchez
Technology Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Brittney Sandefur
Custodian
307-684-5594
Karma Sarvey
Special Education Para
307-684-5594
Michael Scarlett
Language Arts Teacher 6th grade
307-684-5594
Leigh Ann Schimmel
Media Instructor/Librarian
307-684-5594
Tracey Short
Library Para
307-684-5594
Jen Skaggs
Counselor
307-684-5594
Julie Snyder
Technology Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Dave Teigland
Custodian
307-684-5594
Kris Thiele
Math Teacher 6th grade
307-684-5594
Marshall Townsend
PE Teacher 6th grade
307-684-5594
Michelle Vincent
Art Teacher 6th-8th grade
307-684-5594
Ross Walker
Science Teacher 6th grade
307-684-5594
Laura Wilkinson
Speech Language Pathologist
307-684-5594
Scott Wodahl
Math Teacher 8th grade
307-684-5594
Kathy Zorbas
Special Education Para
307-684-5594