Taylor Ashburn
Special Education Para
307-684-2269
Samuel Bayliss
Culinary Instructor
307-684-2269
Jason Bennett
Band Teacher
307-684-2269
Scott Berglund
Occupational Therapist
307-684-2269
Karen Blaney
English Teacher
307-684-2269
Bev Boden
Agriculture Teacher
307-684-2269
Jay Camino
Physical Education Teacher
307-684-2269
Deb Chase
Library Para
307-684-2269
Clark Chesbro
Vocational Teacher
307-684-2269
Donna Compton
Special Education Teacher
307-684-2269
Christopher Cox
Science Teacher
307-684-2269
Michelle Dahlberg
Business Teacher
307-684-2269
Linda Danforth
Speech Language Pathologist
307-684-2269
Lindsay Duncan
Social Studies Teacher
307-684-2269
Taylor Edgcomb
School Counselor
307-684-2269
Madonna Esponda
School Counselor
307-684-2269
Jake Evans
Agriculture Teacher
307-684-2269
Walter Farwell
Vocational Teacher
307-684-2269
Annette Gilbert
Food Service Staff
307-684-2269
Sacha Gossard
Special Education Para
307-684-2269
Brent Gross
Social Studies Teacher
307-684-2269
Tara Hall
Science/Math Teacher
307-684-2269
Mike Hanson
English Teacher
307-684-2269
Julie Heil
Special Education Teacher
307-684-2269
Steven Heil
Art Teacher
307-684-2269
Adam Helzer
Art Teacher
307-684-2269
John Hepp
Physical Education & Driver's Education
307-684-2269
Leah Hoblit
Music Teacher
307-684-2269
Brenda Holland-Nimick
Special Education Para
307-684-2269
Christine Houseman
Biology Teacher
307-684-2269
David Houseman
Chemistry Teacher
307-684-2269
Jodi Ibach
Principal
307-684-2269
Jason Iberlin
Custodian
307-684-2269
Brian Jarvis
Head Custodian
307-684-2269
Elly Jawors
Secretary
307-684-2269
Kami Kennedy
Business Teacher
307-684-2269
Tracie Kirven
Spanish Teacher
307-684-2269
Marcie Leis
Accompanist
307-684-2269
Marcie Leis
Accompanist
307-684-2269
Keith Leppert
Math Teacher
307-684-2269
Hans Lindberg
Custodian
307-684-2269
Ryan Mader
Athletic Director/Dean of Students
307-684-2269
Dustin Metesh
Special Education Teacher
307-684-2269
Erica Mock
Speech Language Pathologist
307-684-2269
Sandy Moon
English Teacher
307-684-2269
Joey Moore
Mathematics Teacher
307-684-2269
Linda Nielsen
Food Service Staff
307-684-2269
Steven Peck
Custodian
307-684-2269
Becca Redden
Administrative Assistant
307-684-2269
Von Ritchey
Food Service Staff/Library Para
307-684-2269
Jim Roberts
Technician
307-684-2269
Thomas Roszel
Custodian
307-684-2269
Marcie Scarlett
Math Teacher
307-684-2269
Leigh Ann Schimmel
Media Instructor/Librarian
307-684-2269
Julie Snyder
Technology Teacher
307-684-2269
Tiffany Songer
Social Studies Teacher
307-684-2269
Krista Sweckard
Computer Teacher
307-684-2269
Kira Wages
English Teacher
307-684-2269
Laura Wilkinson
Speech Language Pathologist
307-684-2269